LOT 65

André FRAYE (c.1887-1963) "Langonne sur mer" watercolour sbg and dated 1917 and "Maisons de pêcheur" unsigned watercolour from the same sketchbook 12x17.5

André FRAYE (c.1887-1963) "Langonne sur mer" aquarelle sbg et datée 1917 et "Maisons de pêcheur" aquarelle non signée issue du même carnet de croquis 12x17.5

07 May 2021
France, Brest

07 May 2021
France, Brest