Andreotti, Frederico - Enivrement
Andreotti, Frederico (1847-1930)
Enivrement
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée au devant en bas à droite F. Andreotti. Andreotti était un peintre Italien basé à Florence. Il a notamment exposé à la Royal Academy de Londre à la fin du 19e siècle.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on front lower right F. Andreotti. Andreotti was an italian painter working from Florence. He notably exhibited his artwork at the Royal Academy of London during the late 19th century.
Dimension (PO):
35,5 x 30,5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Peinture craquelée en raison de l'âge
Condition report:
14" x 12"
Condition Report: Rapport de condition: Peinture craquelée en raison de l'âgeCondition report: Cracked paint due to age
Enivrement
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
35,5 x 30,5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14" x 12"