LOT 30
Angelos Giallina (Greek, 1857-1939) Vue de Ponticonissi, Corfou (Peint en 1892. signed and dated (lower left)watercolour on paper)
Angelos Giallina (Greek, 1857-1939)
Vue de Ponticonissi, Corfou signé et daté 'Giallina 92' (en bas à gauche)aquarelle sur papier21 x 50cm (8 1/4 x 19 11/16in).Peint en 1892. signed and dated (lower left)watercolour on paper
18 May 2022
18 May 2022