LOT 0104

Anonym

DÍVČÍ PORTRÉT
18. stol.
Olej na plátně, adjustováno na dřevovláknité desce, 12,5x10 cm (může se jednat o výřez z původně většího formátu). Rámováno.
Stav A/B.

English Title:
Anonym

English Description:
GIRL`S PORTRAIT
18th century
Oil on canvas, mounted on a fiberboard, 12,5x10 cm (probably a cutout from a bigger format). Framed.
Condition A/B.

Deutsch Title:
Anonymus

Deutsch Description:
MÄDCHENBILDNIS
18. Jh.
Öl auf Leinwand, adjustiert auf Faserplatte, 12,5x10 cm (es kann ein Ausschnitt aus einem ursprünglich größeren Format sein). Gerahmt.
Zustand A/B.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno

DÍVČÍ PORTRÉT
18. stol.
Stav A/B.

English Title:
Anonym

English Description:
GIRL`S PORTRAIT
18th century
Condition A/B.

Deutsch Title:
Anonymus

Deutsch Description:
MÄDCHENBILDNIS
18. Jh.
Zustand A/B.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno