LOT 0105

Anonym

PORTRÉT DÁMY V BÍLÝCH ŠATECH
19. stol.
Olej na plátně, 42,5x36,5 cm. Rámováno.
Stav B.

English Title:
Anonym

English Description:
PORTRAIT OF A LADY IN A WHITE DRESS
19th century
Oil on canvas, 42,5x36,5 cm. Framed.
Condition B.

Deutsch Title:
Anonymus

Deutsch Description:
BILDNIS EINER DAME IN WEIßEM KLEID
19. Jh.
Öl auf Leinwand, 42,5x36,5 cm. Gerahmt.
Zustand B.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno

PORTRÉT DÁMY V BÍLÝCH ŠATECH
19. stol.
Stav B.

English Title:
Anonym

English Description:
19th century
Condition B.

Deutsch Title:
Anonymus

Deutsch Description:
19. Jh.
Zustand B.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno