Anonym
PORTRÉT DÁMY V BÍLÝCH ŠATECH
19. stol.
Olej na plátně, 42,5x36,5 cm. Rámováno.
Stav B.
English Title:
Anonym
English Description:
PORTRAIT OF A LADY IN A WHITE DRESS
19th century
Oil on canvas, 42,5x36,5 cm. Framed.
Condition B.
Deutsch Title:
Anonymus
Deutsch Description:
BILDNIS EINER DAME IN WEIßEM KLEID
19. Jh.
Öl auf Leinwand, 42,5x36,5 cm. Gerahmt.
Zustand B.
PORTRÉT DÁMY V BÍLÝCH ŠATECH
19. stol.
Stav B.
English Title:
Anonym
English Description:
19th century
Condition B.
Deutsch Title:
Anonymus
Deutsch Description:
19. Jh.
Zustand B.