Anonym
RODINNÝ PORTRÉT
18. stol.
Velmi osobní doklad měšťanské kultury, nadějí i ztracených iluzí konkrétní rodiny přelomu 18. a 19. století. Olej na plátně, 42x53,5 cm. Rámováno.
Stav A.
English Title:
Anonym
English Description:
A FAMILY PORTRAIT
18th century
A very personal document of bourgeois culture, hopes and lost illusions of a specific family at the turn of the 19th century. Oil on canvas, 42x53,5 cm. Framed.
Condition A.
Deutsch Title:
Anonymus
Deutsch Description:
FAMILIENBILDNIS
18. Jh.
Öl auf Leinwand, 42x53,5 cm. Gerahmt.
Zustand A.
RODINNÝ PORTRÉT
18. stol.
Stav A.
English Title:
Anonym
English Description:
A FAMILY PORTRAIT
18th century
Condition A.
Deutsch Title:
Anonymus
Deutsch Description:
FAMILIENBILDNIS
18. Jh.
Zustand A.