Anonym
VENKOVSKÁ SPOLEČNOST
18. stol.
Žánrový motiv veselé společnosti popíjející víno před venkovským stavením. Středoevropské zpracování typicky holandského námětu. Olej na dřevěné desce (jedle), 18,8x26,8 cm. Rámováno.
Stav A.
English Title:
Anonym
English Description:
RURAL SOCIETY
18th century
Genre scene of a cheerful society drinking wine in front of a country house. Central European version of a typical Dutch motif. Oil on wooden panel (fir wood), 18,8x26,8 cm. Framed.
Condition A.
Deutsch Title:
Anonymus
Deutsch Description:
LÄNDLICHE GESELLSCHAFT
18. Jh.
Öl auf Holz, 18,8x26,8 cm. Gerahmt.
Zustand A.
VENKOVSKÁ SPOLEČNOST
18. stol.
Stav A.
English Title:
Anonym
English Description:
RURAL SOCIETY
18th century
Condition A.
Deutsch Title:
Anonymus
Deutsch Description:
LÄNDLICHE GESELLSCHAFT
18. Jh.
Zustand A.