Anonyme, circa 1925. Robe du soir courte en mousseline noire rebrodée.
Décolleté bateau, manches courtes, buste brodé de perles multicolore à décor floral, effet de taille basse par des perles tubulaires, jupe à panneaux également brodés. (reprises, petite déchirure, manque)
Anonymous, circa 1925. Short evening dress in embroidered black muslin. Boat neckline, short sleeves, bust embroidered with multi-colored beads with floral decoration, low waist effect with tubular beads, skirt with also embroidered panels. (rework, small tear, missing)