LOT 0507
Art Antiques Fashion
Antique Rare Japanese Arita Blue & White Large Porcelain Charger Flowers & Bird 22" Dia. (58 CM.)
Antique, Very Rare Japanese Arita Blue & White Porcelain HUGE Charger, SIGNED. Flowers & Birds design. Measures 22"inches in Diameter (58 CM). Awesome, Museum Quality.
Condition Report: Very Good, old repairs.