Antique pair of drop earrings, three spheres set on top of each other, decorated with small spheres
Antique pair of drop earrings, three spheres set on top of each other, decorated with small spheres, gilded, circa 1900, total length 5 cm, 9.03 g, probably filled, clasp
Gold to be tested
Antikes Paar Ohrgehänge, drei Kugeln übereinander gefasst, diese dekoriert mit kleinen Kügelchen, diese vergoldet, um 1900, Länge gesamt 5 cm, 9,03 g.
Gold to be tested