Unsold
Lot 1010

Aparador victoriano con platero en la parte superior en madera de caoba y palma de caoba, con crestería tallada y calada, con piñas y elementos vegetales. Inglaterra, mediados S. XIX Ingla

Victorian sideboard with silversmith at the top in mahogany wood and mahogany palm, with carved and openwork cresting, with pine cones and plant elementcenturyEngland, mid 19th century
sizes: 151 x 55 x 143 cm.
Date
22 Sep 2021
Reserve Price
Location
Spain, Madrid