LOT 133

Aquamarine necklace with aquamarine drop pendant, round polished checked aquamarine spheres

Aquamarine necklace with aquamarine drop pendant, round polished checked aquamarine spheres alternating with silver gold plated accents, center suspended faceted aquamarine drop in side flattened checkerboard cut, silver 925 in yellow gold 14K gold plated, chain length 48cm, length pendant 5,8cm, goldsmith work

Aquamarin-Collier mit Aquamarin-Tropfen-Anhänger, rund polierte, geprüfte Aquamarin-Kugeln im Wechsel mit silber-vergoldeten Akzenten, mittig abgehängter, facettierter Aquamarin-Tropfen im seitlich abgeflachten Schachbrett-Schliff, Silber 925 in Gelbgold 14K vergoldet, Kettenlänge 48cm, Länge Anhänger 5,8cm, Goldschmiedearbeit

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz