Arman - Empreintes de violon (Scarf), 2001
Silk scarf, plate signed, not numbered. Published by Flammarion, Paris, 2001. Very good condition (folds as published), 66 x 66 cm
Foulard en soie, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Edité par Flammarion, Paris, 2001. Très bon état (plis comme publié), 66 x 66 cm