Artist (20th century) "View over the Überlingen Lake", lady lying on balcony in deck chair, in the
Artist (20th century) "View over the Überlingen Lake", lady lying on balcony in deck chair, in the background view over Überlingen and the lake, signed on lower right, watercolor on paper, 32x45,5cm, 48x61cm with frame
Künstler/in (20. Jahrhundert) "Blick über den Überlinger See", Dame auf Balkon im Liegestuhl liegend, dahinter Blick über Überlingen und den See, rechts unten signiert, Aquarell auf Papier, 32x45,5cm, 48x61cm mit Rahmen