LOT 117
Artista fiammingo del secolo XVII
PAESAGGIO INVERNALE CON FIUME GHIACCIATO E FIGURE, CITTÀ SULLO SFONDO
olio su tela, cm 208x229
Flemish artist, 17th century
A WINTER LANDSCAPE WITH A FROZEN RIVER AND FIGURES WITH A VILLAGE IN THE BACKGROUND
oil on canvas, 208x229 cm
14 Dec 2021
Italy
olio su tela, cm 208x229
Flemish artist, 17th century
oil on canvas, 208x229 cm
14 Dec 2021
Italy