Lot 912 Asia (Including Near East) - China - China - peoples republic since
1949
Description
1 Dollar (Yuan). Año 3 (1914). YUN SHIH-KAI. Encapsulada por NGC AU DETAILS (n. 6644494-010). 26,77 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). Ligera pátina. L&M-630; Y-329. EBC
1949
Description