LOT 49
Atributed to Adelardo Covarsí. Arch
Description: Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho.
Dimensions: 45 x 54 cm Artist Name: ATRIBUIDO A ADELARDO COVARSI (1885 - 1951)
28 Jan 2021
Spain, Madrid
28 Jan 2021
Spain, Madrid