LOT 0054

August BOEHM (1835 - 1925). The Love Letter./August

57 cm x 44 cm. Painting. Oil on wood. Signed lower left.
Possibly after Pierre Outin (1824 - 1899) "Le jour de fête"?

Object can be shipped.

57 cm x 44 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Holz. Links unten signiert.
Eventuell nach Pierre Outin (1824 - 1899) "Le jour de fête"?

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel

Object can be shipped.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel