August BOEHM (1835 - 1925). The Love Letter./August
57 cm x 44 cm. Painting. Oil on wood. Signed lower left.
Possibly after Pierre Outin (1824 - 1899) "Le jour de fête"?
Object can be shipped.
57 cm x 44 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Holz. Links unten signiert.
Eventuell nach Pierre Outin (1824 - 1899) "Le jour de fête"?
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.