LOT 2004

Australien, Großbritannien /GOLD - 3x Sovereign.

Victoria. 1 Sovereign 1901 Melbourne, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön. Edward VII. 1 Sovereign 1908, sehr schön - vorzüglich. Elisabeth II. 1 Sovereign 1966, winz. Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich +. Insg. ca. 21,96 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStg.

Australia, Great Bitain/GOLD - 3x sovereign. Victoria. 1 sovereign 1901 Melbourne, small rim nick, very fine. Edward VII. 1 sovereign 1908, very fine - extremely fine. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign 1966, tiny flan defect, extremely fine +. Total approx. 21.96 g fine gold. Tax exempt according § 25c UStG.

Kategorie: Münzen- Investoren Angebote

01 Apr 2024
Germany, Stuttgart

01 Apr 2024
Germany, Stuttgart