LOT 116
BAGUE DIAMANT
BAGUE DIAMANT
Diamant rond de 3.65 carats, platine (950), poinçon français, taille 51, poids brut : 4.07 g
DIAMOND RING
Circular-cut diamond of 3.65 carats, platinum (950), French mark, size 51, gross weight: 4.07 g
13 Jun 2019
BAGUE DIAMANT
DIAMOND RING
13 Jun 2019