BAGUE DIAMANTS Sertie de diamants de couleur jaune de taille princesse, dans un entourage de diamants de taille 8/8, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 14K (585°/00), tour de doigt 53, poids brut 7.07 g. Footnotes: DIAMOND RING Set with princess-cut diamonds of yellow tint, within a surround of single-cut diamonds, French import mark for 14K gold, size M, gross weight 7.07 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

25 Apr 2024

25 Apr 2024