BAGUE DIAMANTS Sertie d'un pavage de diamants de taille brillant sur une monture mouvementée, poinçon français pour l'or rose 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, tour de doigt 52, poids brut 5.30 g. Footnotes: DIAMOND RING Pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds to a rose gold mount, French assay mark for 18 carat rose gold, maker's mark, ring size L½, gross weight 5.30 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

25 Apr 2024

25 Apr 2024