BAGUE DIAMANTS
Formant une fleur aux pétales mobiles ornés de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 55, poids brut 25.79 g.
DIAMOND RING
Of flower design, pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, size N, gross weight 25.79 grams.
DIAMOND RING