BAGUE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS Ornée au centre d'une émeraude de forme carrée dans un entourage de diamants de taille princesse, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 53, poids brut 9.06 g. Footnotes: EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING Set to the centre with a square step-cut emerald within a surround of princess-cut diamonds, French import mark for 18 carat gold, ring size M, gross weight 9.06 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com