Unsold
Lot 139

BAGUE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS

Ornée d'une émeraude taille poire entourée de diamants baguette et brillant, poinçon français pour l'or 9K (375°/00), tour de doigt 53, poids brut 7.13 g.

EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
Set with a pear-shaped emerald framed by baguette and brilliant-cut diamonds, French assay mark for 9 carat gold, size M, gross weight 7.13 grams.