LOT 70

BAGUE RUBIS ET DIAMANTS

Ornée de rubis taille baguette et tapers et de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français pour l'or 14K (585°/00), tour de doigt 54, poids brut 19.61 g.

RUBY AND DIAMOND RING
Set with baguette and tapered-baguette rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds, French assay mark for 14 carat gold, size N, gross weight 19.61 grams.

25 Nov 2021

RUBY AND DIAMOND RING

25 Nov 2021