BAGUE SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS
De forme toi et moi, pavée de saphirs ronds et de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français pour l'or 14K (585°/00), tour de doigt 54, poids brut 14.30 g.
SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING
Of crossover design, pavé-set with circular-cut sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds, French assay mark for 14 carat gold, size N, gross weight 14.30 grams.
SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING