BAGUE TANZANITE ET DIAMANTS

BAGUE TANZANITE ET DIAMANTS
Ornée d'une tanzanite de taille coussin épaulée par deux diamants tapers, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 60 (anneau de mise à taille), poids brut 11.88 g.
TANZANITE AND DIAMOND RING
Claw-set with a cushion-shaped tanzanite flanked by tapered-baguette diamonds, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, ring size S (sizing band), gross weight 11.88 grams.

25 Apr 2024

BAGUE TANZANITE ET DIAMANTS
TANZANITE AND DIAMOND RING

25 Apr 2024