BELLEFLEUR, Léon (1910-2007)
Description In French:
BELLEFLEUR, Léon (1910-2007)
Sans titre
Gouache
Signée en bas à droite : L.B.
Provenance:
Succession de Mme M.D, Montréal
9x8cm - 3,5x3,25"
English Description:
BELLEFLEUR, Léon (1910-2007)
Untitled
Gouache
Signed on the lower right: L.B.
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. M.D, Montréal
9x8cm - 3,5x3,25"
Description In French:
BELLEFLEUR, Léon (1910-2007)
Sans titre
Gouache
Signée en bas à droite : L.B.
Provenance:
9x8cm - 3,5x3,25"
English Description:
BELLEFLEUR, Léon (1910-2007)
Untitled
Gouache
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. M.D, Montréal
9x8cm - 3,5x3,25"