BERROCAL, MIGUEL (1933-2006) "Collier Torso Verona", 1980
Bronze vergoldet und versilbert, Signatur und Nummerierung graviert: "566/1000", D: 13 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
BERROCAL, MIGUEL (1933-2006) "Necklace Torso Verona" 1980, bronze-gilt and silver plated, signature and numbering engraved: "566/1000", d: 13 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)