BIEDERMEIER-PORTRAITIST DAME MIT ROSE IM TOPF
BIEDERMEIER PORTRAITIST Active 1st half 19th c. Lady with a rose in a pot Oil on wood. 30 x 26 cm (F. 45 x 41 cm). Plate restored. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Lower Saxony. BIEDERMEIER-PORTRAITIST Taetig 1. Haelfte 19. Jh. Dame mit Rose im Topf OEl auf Holz. 30 x 26 cm (R. 45 x 41 cm). Platte restaueriert. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niedersachsen.