Unsold
Lot 28

BONNET Myriam

"En scène, Symphonie nocturne" Collection "le temps d'un instant" Huile sur toile 40 x 50 cm signée en bas à droite. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "On stage, Nocturnal Symphony" Collection "the time of an instant" Oil on canvas 40 x 50 cm signed lower right. Transport costs offered for mainland France. Le lot se trouve... more