BRACELET DIAMANTS
BRACELET DIAMANTS
Diamants ronds, diamants marquise et diamants baguette, platine (950) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, 18.0 cm, poids brut : 93.26 g
DIAMOND BRACELET
Circular-cut diamonds, marquise-cut diamonds and baguette-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K gold (750), French marks, 18.0 cm, gross weight: 93.26 g
BRACELET DIAMANTS
DIAMOND BRACELET