BRACELET OR Composé d'une maille souple tressée alternée de lames en or jaune, poinçon français d'import pour l'or jaune 18K (750°/00), dimensions 20.50 x 2.60 cm, poids brut 54.70 g. Footnotes: GOLD BRACELET Designed as a supple braided gold chain alternating with gold strips, French import mark for 18 carat yellow gold, measurements 20.50 x 2.60 cm, gross weight 54.70 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

25 Apr 2024

25 Apr 2024