BRACELET OR
Formé d'une succession de maillons articulés, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître italien, longueur 19.0 cm, poids brut 49.72 g.
GOLD BRACELET
Designed as a series of hinged links, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, Italian maker's mark, length 19.0 cm, gross weight 49.72 grams.
GOLD BRACELET