BRACELET OR
Formé d'une succession de maillons articulés, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître italien, longueur 21.0 cm, poids brut 55.86 g.
GOLD BRACELET
Designed as a series of fancy hinged links, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, Italian maker's mark, length 21.0 cm, gross weight 55.86 grams.
GOLD BRACELET