BRACELET OR
BRACELET OR
Composé d'une maille souple tressée alternée de lames en or jaune, poinçon français d'import pour l'or jaune 18K (750°/00), dimensions 20.50 x 2.60 cm, poids brut 54.70 g.
GOLD BRACELET
Designed as a supple braided gold chain alternating with gold strips, French import mark for 18 carat yellow gold, measurements 20.50 x 2.60 cm, gross weight 54.70 grams.
BRACELET OR
GOLD BRACELET