BRACELET SAPHIRS ROSES ET DIAMANTS
Composé de trois rangs de saphirs de forme ronde alternés de diamants de taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 14K (585°/00) et l'argent (800°/00), longueur 19.20 cm, poids brut 44.13 g.
PINK SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET
Designed as three rows of circular-cut pink sapphires alternating with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import marks for 14 carat gold and silver, length 19.20 cm, gross weight 44.13 grams.