BRACKET CLOCK EIGHTEENTH CENTURY STYLE 20TH CENTURY
Description: BRACKET CLOCK, EIGHTEENTH CENTURY STYLE, 20TH CENTURY
with wooden case and leaf-engraved gilt metal dial.
Measurements cm. 44 x 28 x 20.
OROLOGIO DA TAVOLO, STILE SETTECENTESCO, XX SECOLO
con cassa in legno e quadrante in metallo dorato inciso a foglie.
Misure cm. 44 x 28 x 20.
Misure cm. 44 x 28 x 20.