LOT 1043198

BRAQUE, GEORGES (NACH) 1882-1963 "Aerion"

Aerion, Hommage aux bijoux de Braque, geprägter und vergoldeter Druck von Küpferstecher signiert und nummeriert: 59/200, 38x56 cm.

BRAQUE, GEORGES (AFTER) 1882-1963 "Aerion".

Aerion, Hommage aux bijoux de Braque, embossed and gilded print signed and numbered by Küpferstecher: 59/200, 38x56 cm.

Kategorie: Graphiken

31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Graphiken

31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart