Unsold
Lot 24

BREMBOR Georges

"Visages du désert" Huile sur toile travail au pinceau et au couteau Diptyque 55 x 80 x 2 cm utilisation de la feuille d'or 24 carats signée. Frais de transport offerts à toute la Communauté Européenne Suisse comprise. "Faces of the desert" Oil on canvas work with a brush and a knife Diptych 55 x 80 x 2 cm using 24 carat gold leaf signed... more