Unsold
Lot 33

BREMBOR Georges

"Profil de femme" Huile sur toile au pinceau et couteau sur feuille d'or 24 carats 80 x 100 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Woman's profile" Oil on canvas with brush and knife on 24 carats gold leaf 80 x 100 cm signed. Shipping costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included... more