BROCHE DIAMANTS Formant une fleur, entièrement pavée de diamants de taille brillant, de taille 8/8 et de taille baguette, poinçons français d'import pour le platine (850°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 6.50 x 5.50 cm, poids brut 44.48 g, un diamant est manquant. Footnotes: DIAMOND BROOCH Designed as a flowerhead, pavé-set throughout with brilliant-, single- and baguette-cut diamonds, French import marks for platinum and 18 carat gold, measurements 6.50 x 5.50 cm, gross weight 44.48 grams, one diamond is deficient. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

25 Apr 2024

25 Apr 2024