BROCHE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS

BROCHE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS
De forme géométrique, ornée au centre d'une émeraude de forme carrée à pans coupés, accentuée d'une succession de franges souples et sertie sur l'ensemble de diamants de taille brillant et de taille princesse, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 6.70 x 3.20 cm, poids brut 36.45 g.
EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH
Of geometric design, set to the centre with a cut-cornered square step-cut emerald, highlighted by a succession of supple fringes and set throughout with brilliant- and princess-cut diamonds, French import marks for 18 carat gold, measurements 6.70 cm, gross weight 36.45 grams.

25 Apr 2024

BROCHE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS
EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH

25 Apr 2024