BRONZE-TETRAPTYCHON MIT HOCHFESTEN DES ORTHODOXEN KIRCHENJAHRES
A BRASS TETRAPTYCH SHOWING LITURGICAL FEASTS OF THE ORTHODOX CHURCH YEAR Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, five-colour enamelled. Enamel minimally chipped. 18.1 cm high._x0013_BRONZE-TETRAPTYCHON MIT HOCHFESTEN DES ORTHODOXEN KIRCHENJAHRES Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, fünf-farbig emailliert. H. 18,1 cm. Email min. best.