LOT 1043281
BRUNI, BRUNO (1935) "Venus sdraiata"
Bronze, weiblicher Halbakt mit Tuch, am Boden signiert u. num. 30/1000, L: 79 cm. Altersspuren.
BRUNI, BRUNO (1935) "Venus sdraiata".
Bronze, female semi-nude with shawl, signed and numbered 30/1000 on the bottom, l: 79 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Erotica
31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart
Kategorie: Erotica
31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart