LOT 1043281

BRUNI, BRUNO (1935) "Venus sdraiata"

Bronze, weiblicher Halbakt mit Tuch, am Boden signiert u. num. 30/1000, L: 79 cm. Altersspuren.

BRUNI, BRUNO (1935) "Venus sdraiata".

Bronze, female semi-nude with shawl, signed and numbered 30/1000 on the bottom, l: 79 cm. Signs of age.

Kategorie: Erotica

31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Erotica

31 Jul 2021
Germany, Stuttgart