LOT 29

BUSSIÈRE Gaston (1868-1928)

" La chanson de Roland " Huile sur toile signée et datée 1891, 65 x 54 cm, d’époque à faire nettoyer et à vernir.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

" Roland's song " Oil on canvas signed and dated 1891, 65 x 54 cm, period to be cleaned and varnished.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

08 Oct 2021

08 Oct 2021