BUST OF ST. JOSEPH IN EARTHENWARE - NAPLES END 18TH CENTURY
BUST OF ST. JOSEPH IN EARTHENWARE, NAPLES END 18TH CENTURY
in polychromy, with aureole in silver-plated metal. Wooden base.
Measures cm. 35 x 20 x 26.
BUSTO DI SAN GIUSEPPE IN TERRACOTTA, NAPOLI FINE XVIII SECOLO
in policromia, con aureola in metallo argentato. Basetta lignea.
Misure cm. 35 x 20 x 26.
Measures cm. 35 x 20 x 26.
Misure cm. 35 x 20 x 26.