LOT 58

Ballpoint pen, Aurora, Italy, model "88", 21st C.

precious resin/metal/gold-plated, black resin body with gold-plated applications, gold-plated cap with grooved decoration and engraving, cap with manufacturer's signet, L approx. 13.2cm, signs of wear, function untested
Kugelschreiber, Aurora, Italien, Modell "88", 21.Jh.
Edelharz/Metall/vergoldet, Gehäuse in schwarzem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Applikationen, vergoldete Kappe mit Riefendekor und Gravur, Kappe mit Herstellersignet, L ca. 13,2cm, Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion ungeprüft

Time
07 Apr 2024

Time
07 Apr 2024