Banknote, France, 50 Francs, 1955-1963 Treasury, 1956, Undated (1956)
SPECIMEN non perforé, Multicolor.
COUNTRY : France
KM : M16
DENOMINATION : 50 Francs
COMPLETE DATE : Undated (1956)
ALPHABET / SERIE : O.0
YEAR : 1956
BANKNOTE CONDITION : UNC(60-62)
FRENCH BANKNOTE NAME : 1955-1963 Treasury
BANKNOTE RARITY : Rare
OUR BANKNOTE CONDITION COMMENT : Without pinholes
OUR BANKNOTE CONDITION COMMENT : Without any restauration
WEIGHT (G): 1
Billet, France, 50 Francs, 1955-1963 Treasury, 1956, Undated (1956), SUP+
SPECIMEN, SPECIMEN non perforé
PAYS : France
KM : M16
VALEUR FACIALE : 50 Francs
DATE COMPLÈTE : Undated (1956)
ALPHABET / SÉRIE : O.0
ANNÉE : 1956
QUALITÉ DU BILLET : SUP+
APPELLATION DU BILLET : 1955-1963 Treasury
RARETÉ DU BILLET : Rare
NOTRE EXPERTISE SUR LA QUALITÉ DU BILLET : Sans épinglage
NOTRE EXPERTISE SUR LA QUALITÉ DU BILLET : Sans aucune restauration
POIDS (GR): 1
COUNTRY : France
KM : M16
DENOMINATION : 50 Francs
ALPHABET / SERIE : O.0
YEAR : 1956
BANKNOTE RARITY : Rare
WEIGHT (G): 1
PAYS : France
KM : M16
VALEUR FACIALE : 50 Francs
ALPHABET / SÉRIE : O.0
ANNÉE : 1956
QUALITÉ DU BILLET : SUP+
RARETÉ DU BILLET : Rare
POIDS (GR): 1