Banknote, France, 50 Francs, 1955-1963 Treasury, 1956, Undated (1956)

SPECIMEN non perforé, Multicolor.

COUNTRY : France

KM : M16

DENOMINATION : 50 Francs

COMPLETE DATE : Undated (1956)

ALPHABET / SERIE : O.0

YEAR : 1956

BANKNOTE CONDITION : UNC(60-62)

FRENCH BANKNOTE NAME : 1955-1963 Treasury

BANKNOTE RARITY : Rare

OUR BANKNOTE CONDITION COMMENT : Without pinholes

OUR BANKNOTE CONDITION COMMENT : Without any restauration

WEIGHT (G): 1

Billet, France, 50 Francs, 1955-1963 Treasury, 1956, Undated (1956), SUP+

SPECIMEN, SPECIMEN non perforé

PAYS : France

KM : M16

VALEUR FACIALE : 50 Francs

DATE COMPLÈTE : Undated (1956)

ALPHABET / SÉRIE : O.0

ANNÉE : 1956

QUALITÉ DU BILLET : SUP+

APPELLATION DU BILLET : 1955-1963 Treasury

RARETÉ DU BILLET : Rare

NOTRE EXPERTISE SUR LA QUALITÉ DU BILLET : Sans épinglage

NOTRE EXPERTISE SUR LA QUALITÉ DU BILLET : Sans aucune restauration

POIDS (GR): 1

26 Apr 2024
France, Reims

COUNTRY : France

KM : M16

DENOMINATION : 50 Francs

ALPHABET / SERIE : O.0

YEAR : 1956

BANKNOTE RARITY : Rare

WEIGHT (G): 1

PAYS : France

KM : M16

VALEUR FACIALE : 50 Francs

ALPHABET / SÉRIE : O.0

ANNÉE : 1956

QUALITÉ DU BILLET : SUP+

RARETÉ DU BILLET : Rare

POIDS (GR): 1

26 Apr 2024
France, Reims